2016 EUROPEAN HANDGUN CHAMPIONSHIP
IROA AND NROI OFFICIALS LIST

IROA

Zoran Stamenković (Serbia) – RM

Ola Dahlbäck (Sweden) – CRO
Jose Carlos Belino (Brazil) – CRO
Adrie de Bot (Netherlands) – CRO
Rainer Stettnisch (Germany) – CRO

Luis Cesar Costa (Brazil) – SO
Tapio Sokura (Finland) – SO

Kurt Kreuzer (Austria)
Elena Sanets (Belarus)
Alena Yafremava (Belarus)
Krasimir Mihtiev (Bulgaria)
Mihail Vitanov (Bulgaria)
Mark Weisinger (Denmark)
Michael Low (Denmark)
Ashot Hatsatrjan (Estonia)
Vassili Rusmanov (Estonia)
Riku Kalinen (Finland)
Philippe Fromajot (France)
Ulrich Henkens (Germany)
Olaf Thieme (Germany)
Alexander Henghuber (Germany)
Mike Zafiridis (Greece)
Fotios Sakellaris (Greece)
Pavlina Fessa (Greece)
Vsileios Stavrianakis (Greece)
László Szalai (Hungary)
Kund Regényi (Hungary)
Mária Kormányos (Hungary)
Gábor Sötét (Hungary)
Silvia Bussi (Italy)
Paolo Zambai (Italy)
Robert Yanko (Israel)
Izhak Ellenbogen (Israel)
Alonas Ritvas (Lithuania)
Andrej Sildiajev (Lithuania)
Cees Van Diepen (Netherlands)
Geert van der Linde (Netherlands)
Richard van der Linde (Netherlands)
Jose Goncalves (Portugal)
Paulo Santos (Portugal)
Nuno Diogo (Portugal)
Ivan Kuznetsov (Russia)
Zlatko Reder (Serbia)
Milan Terzić (Serbia)
Boško Bošković (Serbia)
Victor J. Riubrugent (Spain)
Joaquin Salaberria Balparda (Spain)
Stanislav Grubiak (Slovak Republic)
Alexander Szabó (Slovak Republic)
Jorgen Sandberg (Sweden)

NROI

Miklós Gerencsér (Hungary) – Deputy RM

Heiko Walter Aschbacher (Austria)
Peter Weghofer (Austria)
Sergio Molina (Spain)
Christoph Desfrancios (France)
Gisela Knoblauch (Germany)
Oliver Lau (Germany)
Manfred Knoblauch (Germany)
Ernő Baranyai (Hungary)
Krisztián Berke (Hungary)
István Bujdosó (Hungary)
Dániel Gencsy (Hungary)
Miklós Gerencsér
Bence Horváth (Hungary)
Tamás István Kiss (Hungary)
Attila Korondán (Hungary)
László Tóth (Hungary)
Miklós Vajda (Hungary)
László Virág (Hungary)
Anatoli Corovai (Moldova)
Oleg Berov (Moldova)
Victor Statnic (Moldova)
Vera Zemskova (Moldova)
Aleksandr Volkov (Russia)
Alexandr Korotenko (Russia)
Roman Nosik (Russia)
Bostjan Pavlic (Slovenia)
Cadej Dejan (Slovenia)
Csilla Drenkova (Slovak Republic)
Zoltan Koos (Slovak Republic)
Ákos Hajtmann (Slovak Republic)
Janette Haviarova (Slovak Republic)
Karl Hakansson (Sweden)